Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

American Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
American Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Charlotte 49ers431010731
2Missouri State Bears531110921
3Tulsa Golden Hurricane52218444
4Memphis Tigers41306642
5Florida Atlantic Owls41215461
6FIU Panthers41215633
7UAB Blazers41215443
8Temple Owls51043228
9USF Bulls501411110
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.