Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Atlantic 10 Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 13 rows · 13 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Atlantic 10 Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Rhode Island Rams540112607
2Fordham Rams531110525
3Saint Louis Billikens531110534
4Duquesne Dukes43019623
5VCU Rams52127237
6St. Bonaventure Bonnies42117534
7Davidson Wildcats42026344
8La Salle Explorers41215535
9Loyola Ramblers51134635
10George Mason Patriots41124236
11Dayton Flyers40222633
12GW Revolutionaries40222435
13Saint Joseph's Hawks50232354
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.