Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Atlantic East Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 6 rows · 6 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Atlantic East Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Marymount Saints22006616
2St. Elizabeth Eagles11003324
3Immaculata Mighty Macs32016309
4Pratt Cannoneers21013217
5Centenary Cyclones30121328
6Gwynedd Mercy Griffins301211210
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

6 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →