Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Atlantic Sun Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Atlantic Sun Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1UNF Ospreys651016924
2Stetson Hatters63039527
3Queens Royals52218427
4Central Arkansas Bears42117524
5Lipscomb Bisons52036318
6West Florida Argonauts52036217
7Bellarmine Knights51225642
8FGCU Eagles51225535
9Jacksonville Dolphins50232425
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.