Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Big South Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 8 rows · 8 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Big South Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1High Point Panthers440012913
2UNC Asheville Bulldogs43019913
3Gardner–Webb Runnin' Bulldogs43019614
4Winthrop Eagles42026517
5USC Upstate Spartans42026409
6Longwood Lancers41033616
7Radford Highlanders40131327
8Presbyterian Blue Hose401310111
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.