Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Big Ten Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Big 10 Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Indiana Hoosiers5410131120
2Michigan State Spartans641113822
3Washington Huskies641113723
4UCLA Bruins632111741
5Rutgers Scarlet Knights63039516
6Maryland Terrapins62137713
7Northwestern Wildcats52036515
8Wisconsin Badgers61326732
9Ohio State Buckeyes51134623
10Michigan Wolverines50323344
11Penn State Nittany Lions60151217
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

Men's soccer

11 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →