Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Coastal Athletic Association

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Coastal Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Hofstra PrideNorth62319742
2Stony Brook SeawolvesNorth52218651
3Northeastern HuskiesNorth62228544
4Drexel DragonsNorth62137526
5Monmouth HawksNorth51225226
1UNC Wilmington SeahawksSouth550015912
2Elon PhoenixSouth62319842
3Charleston CougarsSouth62228733
4William & Mary TribeSouth52127715
5Campbell Fighting CamelsSouth600600111
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

10 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →