Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Conference of New England

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Conference of New England: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Roger Williams Hawks633012941
2Endicott Gulls733112562
3Suffolk Rams531110733
4JWU Providence Wildcats724110381
5Nichols Bison53029705
6Gordon Fighting Scots63039625
7Western New England Golden Bears62228345
8Hartford Hawks52127425
9Wentworth Leopards72056618
10Curry Colonels51225545
11UNE Nor'easters80353358
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

11 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →