Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Empire 8

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 12 rows · 12 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Empire 8 Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1SUNY Brockport Golden Eagles751116624
2SUNY Geneseo Knights750215814
3Utica Pioneers750215715
4Alfred Saxons742114622
5Nazareth Golden Flyers741213613
6St. John Fisher Cardinals741213524
7Houghton Highlanders732211643
8Elmira Soaring Eagles72147417
9SUNY Poly Wildcats72056607
10Hartwick Hawks72056309
11Russell Sage Gators71245446
12Keuka Wolves700701110
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.