Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Great American Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 7 rows · 7 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Great American Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Fort Hays State Tigers761019832
2Rogers Hillcats741213823
3SNU Crimson Storm741213714
4Ouachita Baptist Tigers63039614
5Northeastern State RiverHawks731310417
6Newman Jets720563010
7Harding Bisons700700013
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.