Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 7 rows · 7 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Roosevelt Lakers843115651
2Saginaw Valley Cardinals843115651
3Northern Michigan Wildcats842214724
4Purdue Northwest Pride841313723
5Parkside Rangers831410516
6Davenport Panthers81255247
7St. Cloud State Huskies81255328
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

7 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →