Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Great Lakes Valley Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 15 rows · 15 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Great Lakes Valley Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Drury Panthers1072123922
2Maryville Saints1072123923
3Lincoln Blue Tigers963021740
4Quincy Hawks1155120662
5UIndy Greyhounds1154219653
6Missouri S&T Miners1160518805
7Truman Bulldogs1043315534
8UMSL Tritons1042414525
9Rockhurst Hawks1034313445
10Southwest Baptist Bearcats1032511625
11McKendree Bearcats92258327
12Lewis Flyers102268327
13UIS Prairie Stars101366139
14William Jewell Cardinals101275229
15Upper Iowa Peacocks111285148
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.