Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Great Midwest Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Great Midwest Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Thomas More Saints972023922
2Cedarville Yellow Jackets1070321716
3Lake Erie Storm1062220734
4Tiffin Dragons953118652
5Findlay Oilers951316813
6Kentucky Wesleyan Panthers943215533
7Ashland Eagles1041513517
8Northwood Timberwolves92167228
9Walsh Cavaliers101366238
10Malone Pioneers101275229
11Ohio Dominican Panthers90272138
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

11 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →