Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Great Northeast Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 13 rows · 13 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Great Northeast Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Saint Joseph Blue Jays642014432
2St. Joseph's Monks624010352
3Elms Blazers53029612
4Albertus Magnus Falcons42208524
5Colby-Sawyer Chargers62137425
6Regis Pride52127333
7Emmanuel Saints52127325
8Norwich Cadets32016512
9NEC Pilgrims41124513
10Rivier Raiders41124324
11Mitchell Mariners51134127
12Lasell Lasers50323036
13Dean Bulldogs60333046
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

Men's soccer

13 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →