Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Great Northwest Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 6 rows · 6 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Great Northwest Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Simon Fraser Red Leafs532011552
2Seattle Pacific Falcons5311101012
3NNU Crusaders52218752
4Western Oregon Wolves52218553
5WWU Vikings51134625
6St. Martin's Saints50050518
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.