Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Horizon League

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Horizon League Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1NIU Huskies742114723
2Cleveland State Vikings742114633
3Milwaukee Panthers632111544
4Oakland Golden Grizzlies725011363
5Wright State Raiders631210426
6Green Bay Phoenix72329346
7Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons62228424
8Robert Morris Colonials61417454
9Detroit Mercy Titans61144238
10Northern Kentucky Norse61144129
11IU Indy Jaguars60151327
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

11 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →