Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Landmark Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Landmark Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Scranton Royals440012831
2Catholic Cardinals431010930
3Moravian Greyhounds431010742
4Juniata Eagles42117624
5Drew Rangers42026633
6Elizabethtown Blue Jays41215544
7Lycoming Warriors41033507
8Susquehanna River Hawks40222237
9Wilkes Colonels40131029
10Goucher Gophers40040328
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.