Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Liberty League

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Liberty League: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1St. Lawrence Saints541013920
2Hobart Statesmen6312101012
3Rensselaer Engineers42208434
4Union Garnet Chargers42026815
5Clarkson Golden Knights51225633
6RIT Tigers51225345
7Vassar Brewers41215335
8Ithaca Bombers40404761
9Skidmore Thoroughbreds41124435
10Bard Raptors50141714
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.