Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Little East Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Little East Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1WestConn Wolves6600181133
2Rhode Island Col. Anchormen531110434
3UMass Dartmouth Corsairs62228535
4UMass Boston Beacons52127515
5ECSU Warriors52036614
6Plymouth State Panthers52036615
7Southern Maine Huskies51225455
8Keene State Owls61235239
9Castleton Spartans51043229
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

9 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →