Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Lone Star Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Lone Star Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Midwestern State Mustangs6510161130
2St. Mary's Rattlers550015903
3Oklahoma Christian Eagles633012733
4Texas A&M Dustdevils62137525
5UT Dallas Comets51316742
6Lubbock Christian Chaparrals62046517
7West Texas A&M Buffaloes51316436
8St. Edward's Hilltoppers52036326
9DBU Patriots50414453
10UT Tyler Patriots61144345
11Sul Ross Lobos500500011
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.