Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 8 rows · 8 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Kalamazoo Hornets33009715
2Calvin Knights321071021
3Hope Flying Dutchmen31205831
4Albion Britons31205534
5Adrian Bulldogs30212435
6Trine Thunder31023318
7Alma Scots30121417
8Olivet Comets30030604
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.