Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Midwest Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Midwest Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Luther Norse651016722
2Illinois Blueboys633012642
3Grinnell Pioneers6402121012
4Lake Forest Foresters631210525
5Lawrence Vikings63039623
6Ripon Red Hawks63039615
7Knox Prairie Fire62228345
8Beloit Buccaneers611441113
9Cornell Rams50232038
10Monmouth Fighting Scots500500012
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.