Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1St. Olaf Oles5500151220
2Gustavus Adolphus Gusties651016723
3St. John's Johnnies6411131211
4Carleton Knights640212814
5St. Scholastica Saints640212706
6Macalester Scots631210543
7Augsburg Auggies72329372
8Hamline Pipers71245436
9Bethel Royals60242329
10Concordia Cobbers70252247
11St. Mary's Cardinals600600211
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

11 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →