Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

New England Small College Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
New England Small College Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Williams Ephs751116911
2Middlebury Panthers743015830
3Connecticut Camels842214722
4Bowdoin Polar Bears632111541
5Tufts Jumbos732211632
6Wesleyan Cardinals62137623
7Trinity Bantams72147614
8Hamilton Continentals81346444
9Bates Bobcats61235434
10Colby Mules61235443
11Amherst Mammoths60333433
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.