Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

New Jersey Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
New Jersey Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Rowan Profs431010920
2Montclair State Red Hawks4310101112
3Ramapo Roadrunners42117723
4Rutgers-Newark Scarlet Raiders42117542
5SUNY New Paltz Hawks42026714
6TCNJ Lions41306570
7Stockton Ospreys41124256
8William Paterson Pioneers41033327
9Rutgers-Camden Scarlet Raptors40131327
10Kean Cougars40131246
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.