Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

North Atlantic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 8 rows · 8 linkedGames-through date not supplied
North Atlantic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Thomas Terriers440012702
2Maine Maritime Mariners440012425
3Husson Eagles43019424
4Lesley Lynx42026317
5UMaine Presque Isle Owls41033218
6UMF Beavers41033219
7VTSU Johnson Badgers41033116
8VTSU Lyndon Hornets40040019
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

8 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →