Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

North Coast Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
North Coast Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Kenyon Owls33009902
2John Carroll Blue Streaks32016512
3Ohio Wesleyan Battling Bishops22006344
4Denison Big Red21104551
5Wittenberg Tigers41124454
6Wabash Little Giants310231014
7Oberlin Yeomen31023219
8Wooster Fighting Scots40222625
9DePauw Tigers20020803
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.