Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Northeast 10 Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Northeast-10 Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Southern N.H. Penmen7610191030
2AIC Yellow Jackets631210634
3Bentley Falcons631210534
4Southern Conn. Fighting Owls62319363
5St. Anselm Hawks63039606
6Adelphi Panthers73049526
7Franklin Pierce Ravens52218633
8Assumption Greyhounds62228534
9Pace Setters71154535
10St. Michael's Purple Knights60151238
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

10 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →