Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Northeast Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Northeast Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Central Connecticut Blue Devils42117417
2Long Island Sharks32016207
3Stonehill Skyhawks42026426
4Le Moyne Dolphins31205542
5New Haven Chargers31205228
6FDU Knights21104722
7Howard Bison41124319
8Mercyhurst Lakers30212353
9Chicago State Cougars401310111
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

9 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →