Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 13 rows · 13 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Aurora Spartans860218913
2Lakeland Muskies8521171122
3MSOE Raiders852117634
4Edgewood Eagles751116535
5Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks842214724
6Benedictine Eagles725011363
7St. Norbert Green Knights825111473
8Dominican Stars72238424
9Rockford Regents71336445
10Concordia Cougars71154227
11WLC Warriors71154219
12Concordia Falcons71063219
13Marian Sabres710631110
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

13 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →

College soccer programs with competition, conference, location and roster links.
TeamCompetitionConferenceLocationRoster
Aurora SpartansMen's soccerNCAADivision IIINorthern Athletics Collegiate ConferenceAurora, ILUSARoster ↗
Benedictine EaglesMen's soccerNCAADivision IIINorthern Athletics Collegiate ConferenceLisle, ILUSARoster ↗
Concordia CougarsMen's soccerNCAADivision IIINorthern Athletics Collegiate ConferenceRiver Forest, ILUSARoster ↗
Concordia FalconsMen's soccerNCAADivision IIINorthern Athletics Collegiate ConferenceMequon, WIUSARoster ↗
Dominican StarsMen's soccerNCAADivision IIINorthern Athletics Collegiate ConferenceRiver Forest, ILUSARoster ↗
Edgewood EaglesMen's soccerNCAADivision IIINorthern Athletics Collegiate ConferenceMadison, WIUSARoster ↗
Illinois Tech Scarlet HawksMen's soccerNCAADivision IIINorthern Athletics Collegiate ConferenceChicago, ILUSARoster ↗
Lakeland MuskiesMen's soccerNCAADivision IIINorthern Athletics Collegiate ConferenceSheboygan, WIUSARoster ↗
Marian SabresMen's soccerNCAADivision IIINorthern Athletics Collegiate ConferenceFond du Lac, WIUSARoster ↗
MSOE RaidersMen's soccerNCAADivision IIINorthern Athletics Collegiate ConferenceMilwaukee, WIUSARoster ↗
Rockford RegentsMen's soccerNCAADivision IIINorthern Athletics Collegiate ConferenceRockford, ILUSARoster ↗
St. Norbert Green KnightsMen's soccerNCAADivision IIINorthern Athletics Collegiate ConferenceDe Pere, WIUSARoster ↗
WLC WarriorsMen's soccerNCAADivision IIINorthern Athletics Collegiate ConferenceMilwaukee, WIUSARoster ↗