Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 13 rows · 13 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Aurora Spartans860218913
2Lakeland Muskies8521171122
3MSOE Raiders852117634
4Edgewood Eagles751116535
5Illinois Tech Scarlet Hawks842214724
6Benedictine Eagles725011363
7St. Norbert Green Knights825111473
8Dominican Stars72238424
9Rockford Regents71336445
10Concordia Cougars71154227
11WLC Warriors71154219
12Concordia Falcons71063219
13Marian Sabres710631110
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.