Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Northwest Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Northwest Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Pacific Lutheran Lutes861119822
2Whitman Blues861119822
3Puget Sound Loggers843115541
4Willamette Bearcats942314425
5Pacific Boxers925211254
6George Fox Bruins932411326
7Linfield Wildcats82248336
8Whitworth Pirates81255327
9Lewis & Clark Pioneers910831011
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

9 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →