Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Ohio Valley Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 8 rows · 8 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Ohio Valley Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1SIUE Cougars531110525
2Lindenwood Lions52309562
3Western Illinois Leathernecks52127436
4Eastern Illinois Panthers52127336
5UIW Cardinals52127326
6Houston Christian Huskies41215345
7Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles51134147
8UTRGV Vaqueros40222234
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.