Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Pacific West Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Pacific West Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Point Loma Sea Lions540112733
2Biola Eagles531110436
3Vanguard Lions531110426
4Westmont Warriors531110546
5Hawai'i Pacific Sharks52127435
6CUI Golden Eagles42026615
7Hawai'i Hilo Vulcans51225425
8Dominican Penguins31114244
9Chaminade Silverswords601510111
10Jessup Warriors30030218
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.