Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Patriot League

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Patriot League: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Boston Terriers550015642
2Lehigh Mountain Hawks541013454
3Lafayette Leopards52218336
4American Eagles42117246
5Bucknell Bison52127516
6Colgate Raiders51225346
7Navy Midshipmen51134346
8Loyola Greyhounds51134229
9Holy Cross Crusaders50323166
10Army Black Knights40040136
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.