Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Presidents' Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 13 rows · 13 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Presidents' Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Grove City Wolverines761019941
2Geneva Golden Tornadoes641113622
3W&J Presidents741213514
4Allegheny Gators741213716
5Hiram Terriers732211552
6Franciscan Barons724110245
7St. Vincent Bearcats731310714
8Waynesburg Yellow Jackets831410526
9Westminster Titans72238535
10Chatham Cougars72147328
11Thiel Tomcats71154418
12Saint Francis Red Flash000000010
13Bethany Bison700700011
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

13 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →