Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Skyline Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 12 rows · 12 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Skyline Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1UMSV Dolphins861119723
2Manhattanville Valiants760118933
3USMMA Mariners844016573
4Mount St. Mary Knights733112336
5SUNY Maritime Privateers732211426
6St. Joseph's Golden Eagles731310325
7Old Westbury Panthers73049417
8Sarah Lawrence Gryphons72238455
9Farmingdale Rams72147428
10Yeshiva Maccabees60333353
11Purchase Panthers70343139
12St. Joseph's Bears60060127
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.