Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Southern Athletic Association

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Southern Athletic Association: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Berry Vikings43019714
2Rhodes Lynx42208651
3Southwestern Pirates21104911
4Trinity Tigers21104542
5Sewanee Tigers311141022
6Oglethorpe Stormy Petrels41215543
7Millsaps Majors41124634
8Maryville Scots31023344
9Centre Colonels40040228
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

9 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →