Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Sun Belt Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 10 rows · 10 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Sun Belt Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1James Madison Dukes431010624
2South Carolina Gamecocks42208921
3Georgia Southern Eagles42208641
4Marshall Thundering Herd41215542
5West Virginia Mountaineers41215542
6Coastal Carolina Chanticleers41215344
7UCF Knights41124533
8Kentucky Wildcats41124137
9Old Dominion Monarchs41033903
10Georgia State Panthers40131625
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

10 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →