Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Sunshine State Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Most recently recorded conference titles

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division II

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Sunshine State Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Florida Southern Moccasins6510161011
2Embry-Riddle Eagles641113821
3Florida Tech Panthers641113633
4PBA Sailfish631210543
5Tampa Spartans631210434
6Lynn Fighting Knights62228352
7Rollins Tars62137424
8Barry Buccaneers72147326
9Saint Leo Lions61235534
10NSU Sharks71154217
11Eckerd Tritons61053408
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Men's soccer

11 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →