Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

University Athletic Association

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 8 rows · 8 linkedGames-through date not supplied
University Athletic Association: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Emory Eagles220061021
2CWRU Spartans21104920
3Rochester Yellowjackets21104445
4UChicago Maroons210131002
5Carnegie Mellon Tartans21013922
6WashU Bears21013822
7NYU Violets20020712
8Brandeis Judges20020336
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.