Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Upper Midwest Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 7 rows · 7 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Upper Midwest Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1UW-Superior Yellowjackets770021923
2Bethany Lutheran Vikings760118815
3Minnesota Morris Cougars851216724
4North Central Rams620462011
5Crown Polars82157327
6Martin Luther Knights71245238
7UNW-St. Paul Eagles700702011
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.