Men's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

USA South Athletic Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 8 rows · 8 linkedGames-through date not supplied
USA South Athletic Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1NC Wesleyan Battling Bishops431010543
2Greensboro Pride42117832
3William Peace Pacers42117725
4Southern Virginia Knights42117336
5Methodist Monarchs41215841
6Brevard Tornados41124723
7Pfeiffer Falcons41124623
8Mary Baldwin Fighting Squirrels40040417
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.