Men's soccer conference · NWAC · USA

Western

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 6 rows · 6 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Western: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Highline ThunderbirdsWest Region871022811
2Tacoma TitansWest Region971122813
3Centralia TrailblazersWest Region832311533
4Clark PenguinsWest Region831410314
5South Puget ClippersWest Region91265128
6Pierce RaidersWest Region801711110
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.