College to Pro

MLS · MLS NEXT Pro · USL Championship · USL League One

MLS NEXT Pro standings

2026

MLS official data ·

Overall

#TeamGPWDLSWSLGFGAGDPts
1Austin FC II2819632454213365
2Crown Legacy FC2815855367392858
3Timbers22814104553729857
4Chattanooga FC2815764356391756
5Ventura County FC2814774358362253
6Houston Dynamo 22814684253332052
7Atlanta United 22814591462461648
8Columbus Crew 2281279524943648
9New England Revolution II281288444742548
10NYCFC II2813510325044647
11CT United FCBadge not linked2814212205952746
12Red Bull New York II28135102358481046
13MNUFC22812610334339445
14Los Angeles Football Club 2281198365048245
15Huntsville City FC2812610244947244
16Orlando City B2811710435556-144
17St Louis CITY22810108464240244
18Philadelphia Union II2812511233740-343
19San Jose Earthquakes II28116113351361542
20Tacoma Defiance2811512324044-441
21North Texas SC2881010644241140
22TFC II2811413224856-839
23Chicago Fire FC II2810612335048239
24Real Monarchs288515413855-1733
25Carolina Core FC2851112564053-1331
26Whitecaps FC 2286517413962-2327
27Sporting KC II286418133675-3923
28Colorado Rapids 2284717252852-2421
29FC Cincinnati 2285320213262-3020
30Inter Miami CF II283520143074-4415

Drawn matches include a shootout for an additional point. SW/SL are shown separately; league points come directly from the source.

Table source