Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

America East Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 9 rows · 9 linkedGames-through date not supplied
America East Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Binghamton Bearcats431010732
2UMBC Retrievers43019923
3Vermont Catamounts42208454
4Maine Black Bears42117534
5Bryant Bulldogs42117435
6UAlbany Great Danes52036417
7UMass Lowell River Hawks40313345
8NJIT Highlanders51043418
9New Hampshire Wildcats40040327
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.