Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

American Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 11 rows · 11 linkedGames-through date not supplied
American Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Memphis Tigers541013723
2UAB Blazers640212716
3Florida Atlantic Owls640212645
4Charlotte 49ers631210715
5Temple Owls52218923
6UTSA Roadrunners52127643
7Rice Owls62137446
8East Carolina Pirates61326284
9Tulsa Golden Hurricane51134626
10North Texas Mean Green50232436
11USF Bulls50232237
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

11 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →