Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

American Rivers Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 8 rows · 8 linkedGames-through date not supplied
American Rivers Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Central Dutch330001101
2Loras Duhawks330001001
3Simpson Storm33000823
4Dubuque Spartans32010625
5Wartburg Knights31020625
6Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves30030318
7Coe Kohawks30030309
8Buena Vista Beavers30030218
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.

2026 season

Results & fixtures

Official calendar ↗
MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Live and schedule updates

MatchCompetitionStage / venue

Women's soccer

8 included teams at associated institutions

Scroll across for conference, location and roster links →