Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Atlantic 10 Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division I

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 14 rows · 14 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Atlantic 10 Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Saint Louis Billikens642014842
2La Salle Explorers641113734
3Rhode Island Rams641113644
4Saint Joseph's Hawks632111743
5George Mason Patriots631210734
6Loyola Ramblers624010572
7Dayton Flyers62319536
8Duquesne Dukes62228536
9Richmond Spiders62228752
10Fordham Rams62046517
11GW Revolutionaries61326455
12Davidson Wildcats61144527
13VCU Rams610531310
14St. Bonaventure Bonnies60060319
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.