Women's soccer conference · NCAA · USA

Atlantic East Conference

Soccer programs, fixtures and published tables. Membership reflects the current catalog; historical affiliations may differ.

Official 2026 standings

Conference table · Division III

Official source ↗
Refresh overdueRetrieved Published conference table · 6 rows · 6 linkedGames-through date not supplied
Atlantic East Conference: conference and overall records
PositionTeamPWDLPtsOVR WOVR DOVR LForm
1Marymount Saints33009715
2Pratt Cannoneers32016603
3Immaculata Mighty Macs32016704
4Gwynedd Mercy Griffins310233010
5Centenary Cyclones20020009
6St. Elizabeth Eagles20020005
W WinD DrawL LossOldest → newest · form is derived from available linked results, not an official complete form table.